SS and N College, Narasaraopet
 
HOME      ||       ABOUT US       ||       OUR COMMITTEE       ||       COURSES      ||       DEPT. DETAILS      ||      LIBRARY      ||      NCC    ||      NSS    ||      CONTACT US     
Training & Placements     |     Rules & Regulations     |     Physical Education     |     Photogallery     |     Alumni     |     Mandatory Disclosure     |    Principal Message
  DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION
 

Physical Education is an integral part of the total education process. It deals with the all-round development of the moral, intellectual and physical powers of a person. It is optly said that a sound mind lines in a sound body. Realizing the importance of Physical Education proper consideration has been shown for the sportsmen and sportswomen at the time of admissions. The management has been doing everything for the promotion of sports. We have the courts for Volley-ball, Basket-ball, Kabaddi, Hand-ball, Walkers-track, Shuttle-Badminton, Hockey field, Cricket practice pitch on the campus. Amenities and equipment needed for the department of Physical Education have been provided. New Gym is also provided.

STAFF DETAILS

S. NO. Name of the Teaching Staff Qualification Designation
1 Sri. Y. Madhusudhan Rao M.A., M.P.Ed., M.Phil, N.I.S.(C.C),(Ph.D) Physical Director


ACHIEVEMENTS OF OUR COLLEGE STUDENTS

Sl. No. Year Name of the Participant Class R.No. Name of the Tournament Name of the Event Place
1 2013-14 Soft Ball (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Soft Ball (M)
Tournament 2013-14
Soft Ball III
2 2013-14 Table Tennis (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Table Tennis (M)
Tournament 2013-14
Table Tennis IV
3 2013-14 M. Ratna Babu III B.Z.C. 35 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M)
Tournament 2013-14
200MTS Run
400MTS Run
4x400MTS Rly
I
II
III
4 2013-14 K. Shankara Kumar I B.Com 32 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M)
Tournament 2013-14
4x400MTS Rly III
5 2013-14 T. Rama Koteswara Rao III B.Com 11 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M)
Tournament 2013-14
4x400MTS Rly III
6 2013-14 B. Naga Bhushi III B.Com 60 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M)
Tournament 2013-14
4x400MTS Rly III
7 2013-14 N. Gopi I B.Com 62 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M)
Tournament 2013-14
Javelin Throw III
8 2013-14 D. Venkata Rao III B.Sc 40 A.N.U.I.C. Power Lifting Championship for the year 2013-14 Power Lift III
9 2014-15 Sk. Abdulla II B.Com 44 A.P.U.-19 I. D. Jr. C.G. & S.A. Soft Ball Tournament 2014-15 Soft Ball I
10 2014-15 S. Dharma Dheer III B.A 8 A.P.U.-19 I. D. Jr. C.G. & S.A. Soft Ball Tournament 2014-15 Soft Ball I
11 2014-15 N. Kasturi II B.A 1 A.P.I.D. Karate (M&W) Champion Ship 2014-15
and
Wrestling ChampionShip 2014-15
Kata
Sparing

Wrestling
I
I

III
12 2014-15 M. Gayathri Sr. M.P.C. 14 A.P.I.D. Karate (M&W) Champion Ship 2014-15 Kata
Sparing
I
I

III
13 2014-15 Y.S.R.L. Chandini Sr. M.P.C.   A.P.I.D. Karate (M&W) Champion Ship 2014-15 Kata
Sparing
I
III
14 2014-15 R. Ramana Sr. Inter   A.P.I.D. Karate (M&W) Champion Ship 2014-15 Kata II
15 2014-15 A. Rajya Lakshmi Sr. Inter 5 A.P.I.D. Karate (M&W) Champion Ship 2014-15 Kata III
16 2014-15 G. Anji I B.Com 34 A.N.U.I.C. P.L. & B.P. Tournament 2014-15 Power Lifting II
17 2014-15 M. Sanjay Kumar II B.Sc 25 A.N.U.I.C. P.L. & B.P. Tournament 2014-15 Best Physic II
18 2014-15 B. Rosi Babu III B.Sc 33 A.N.U.I.C. P.L. Tournament 2014-15 Power Lifting III
19 2014-15 N. Gopi II B.Z.C 23 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 2014-15 Janelin Throw III
20 2014-15 K. Rama Raju Naik I B.Com 29 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 2014-15 10,000 Mts
20,000 Mts
IV
IV
21 2014-15 Sk. Subhani I B.Com 56 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 2014-15 Decothlin II
22 2014-15 N. Ganga Babu Sr. HCE 7 AP Jr.I.D. Soft Ball Tournament 2014-15 Soft Ball I
23 2014-15 K. Immannuel II B.Sc 40 APIDAW Championship 2014-15 Wrestling I
24 2015-16 Cricket (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Cricket Inter Zonal Tournament 2015-16 Cricket II
25 2015-16 Badminton (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Badminton (M) Tournament 2015-16 Badminton III
26 2015-16 Hanball (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Hand Balll (M) Tournament 2015-16 Hand Ball IV
27 2015-16 Kabaddi (M) Team - - A.P.S. Invitation Kabaddi Tournament 2015-16 Kabaddi II
28 2015-16 P. Naga Venkateswarlu Jr. C.E.C 75 A.P.I.D. Jr. Judo Tournament 2015-16
Wrestling Tournament 2015-16
Judo

Wrestiling
II

III
29 2015-16 N. Kasturi III B.A 1 A.P.I.D. Jr. Judo Tournament 2015-16
Wrestling Tournament 2015-16
and
Wrestling Tournament 2015-16
Judo
Judo



Wrestling
II
II



II
30 2015-16 M. Gayatri I. B.Sc 2 A.P.I.D. Jr. Judo Tournament 2015-16
Wrestling Tournament 2015-16
and
Wrestling Tournament 2015-16
Judo

Judo

Wrestling
III

III

IV
31 2015-16 K. Immanuel III B.Sc 40 A.P.I.D.S. Wrestling Tournament 2015-16 Wrestiling I
32 2015-16 Y. Sai I B.Com - A.P.I.D. Jr. Judo Torunament
2015-16
Judo III
33 2015-16 Sk. Nagur Sharief I B.Com 54 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 4x400 Mts Relay
200 Mts Run
100 Mts Run
II
II
III
34 2015-16 M. Veeravulu I B.Com 36 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament Discuss Throw
Triple Jump
III
III
35 2015-16 K. Shankara Kumar III B.Com 43 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 4x400 Mts Relay II
36 2015-16 T. Venkata Rao III B.Com 22 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 4x400 Mts Relay II
37 2015-16 Sk.M. Subhani III B.Com 44 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 4x400 Mts Relay II
38 2015-16 K. Ramaraju Naik II B.Com 29 A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament Half Marthon III
39 2015-16 G. Anji II B.Com 34 A.N.U.I.C. P.L. (M) Tournament Power Lifting III
40 2015-16 M. Sanjay Kumar III B.Sc 25 A.N.U.I.C. B. Physic (M) Tournament Best Physic III
41 2015-16 S. Mary Kumar Sr. C.E.C. 548 G.D.Jr. C.G & S.A. Central Zone Tournament 2015-16 Javelin Throw
4x400 Mts Relay
I
III
42 2015-16 Y. Dinesh Kumar Sr. M.P.C 100 G.D.Jr. C.G & S.A. Central Zone Tournament 2015-16 800 Mts Run
3000 Mts Run
4x400 Mts Relay
II
II
III
43 2015-16 M. Lakshma Naik Sr. C.E.C. 555 G.D.Jr. C.G & S.A. Central Zone Tournament 2015-16 400 Mts Run
4x400 Mts Relay
III
III
44 2015-16 B. Sai Raju Sr. M.P.C 104 G.D.Jr. C.G & S.A. Central Zone Tournament 2015-16 Pole Voult Jump II
45 2015-16 D. Polaiah Jr. M.P.C. 101 G.D.Jr. C.G & S.A. Central Zone Tournament 2015-16 Triple Jump
4x400 Mts Relay
III
III
46 2015-16 A. Prem Kumar Jr. C.E.C 21 A.P.I.D. Jr. Athlatics Champianship 2015-16 Shortput Throw I
47 2016-17 Cricket (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. I.Z. Cricket Tournament 2016-17
A.N.U.I.C.N. Z "B" (Pool) Cricket Tournament 2016-17
N.R.T. Colleges Cricket Primiour League Tournament
Helping Hart Anu Area Degree College Cricket Private Torunment 2016-17
Cricket

Cricket

Cricket


Cricket
II

I

I


II
48 2016-17 Athletics (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Tournament 2016-17 Under 20 years overall championship 51 Points
49 2016-17 Badminton (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Badminton (M) Tournament Badminton III
50 2016-17 Hand Ball (M) Team - - A.N.U.I.C. Hand Ball (M) Tournament Hand Ball III
51 2016-17 M.V. Naga Manikanta Jr. H.E.C 58 Participated in Jr. National Tournament
Participated 17 years Khelo India National Takewondo Tournament 2016-17
A.P.I.D. Jr. TAE Kwondo Championship & APID Khello India Championship
Takewondo




Taekwondo
Taekwondo
Participated




I
I
52 2016-17 M. Peda Rayudu I B.A 14 Junior National Wrestling Championship 2016-17
A.P.I.D. Jr. Wrestling Championship 2016-17
Wrestling

Wrestiling
Participated

I
53 2016-17 S. Mary Kumar I B.Com 37 Southzone Jr. National Athletics Championship 2016-17
A.P.I.D. Jr. Athletics Champonship 2016-17
A.P.I.D. Jr. Athletics Champonship 2016-17
Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw
Participated

I

III
54 2016-17 V.V. Gopala Krishna I B.Sc 16 Southzone National Karate Championship Kata I
55 2016-17 K. Rama Raju Naik III B.Com 29 A.I.I.U. Cross Country (M) Championship
A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Championship 2016-17
Cross Country

Half Marthon
10,000 mts Run
Participated

I
II
56 2016-17 Sk. Nagur Sharief II B.Com 54 A.I.I.U. Athletics (M) Tournament


A.N.U.I.C. Athletics (M) Championship2016-17

100 mts Run
200 mts Run
4x100 mts Rly
Participated
I
II
II
57 2016-17 K. Prudhvi II B.Sc 37 S.I.I.U. Badminton Tournament 2016-17 Badminton Participated
58 2016-17 M. Doni Naik III B.Com 48 S.I.I.U. Cricket Championship 2016-17 Cricket Participated
59 2016-17 D. Isack Babu II B.A 10 S.I.I.U. Cricket Championship 2016-17 Cricket Participated
60 2016-17 B. Naga Raju I B.Com 30 S.I.I.U. Cricket Championship 2016-17 Cricket Participated
61 2016-17 Sd.M. Basha III B.Z.C. 41 S.I.I.U. Hand Ball (M) Tournament 2016-17 Hand Ball Participated
62 2016-17 Ch. Pavan Kumar I B.A. 8 S.I.I.U. Hand Ball (M) Tournament 2016-17 Hand Ball Participated
63 2016-17 B. Siva Bala I M.Sc 21 S.I.I.U. Kabaddi (M) Tournament 2016-17 Kabaddi Participated
64 2016-17 P.V. Sudheer Babu Jr. M.P.C 61 A.P.I.D. Karate Tournament 2016-17 Kata
Kumute
I
I
65 2016-17 Y. Ratna Kumar I B.A 15 A.P.I.D. Wrestling Championship 2016-17 Wrestling III
66 2016-17 Sd. Fazle Mohammad I B.Sc 19 A.P.I.D. Football Championship 2016-17 Football III
67 2016-17 P. Mallikarjuna Rao I B.Com 82 A.P. Jr. I.D. Judo Championship 2016-17 Judo III
68 2016-17 Y. Anusha II B.A. 7 A.P. Jr. I.D. Judo Championship 2016-17 Judo III
69 2016-17 Sk. Salma Sulthana II B.A 4 A.P. Jr. I.D. Judo Championship 2016-17 Judo III
70 2016-17 K. Mounika Elibijeth II B.A 4 A.P. Jr. I.D. Judo Championship 2016-17 Judo III
71 2016-17 B. Sai Raju I B.Sc 15 A.P. Jr. I.D. Athletics Championship 2016-17
A.N.U.I.C. Athletics Championship 2016-17
A.N.U.I.C. Athletics Championship 2016-17
A.N.U.I.C. Athletics Championship 2016-17
Pole Voult Jump

4x100 mts Rly

Pole Voult Jump

110mts Hurdles

III

II

II

III


NATIONAL PALYERS ACHIEVEMENTS

YEAR NAME ACHIEVEMENTS
2012-2013 Sk. Md. Basha
I. B.Com
R.No. 814
He participated in "South Zone" Cricket Tournment. Held at JARKAND & GOA (Test and One day Ranji Temas) from 02-11-2012 to 15-12-2012 and one day Matches) from 14-02-2013 to 21-02-2013
2013-2014 N. Ganga Babu
Jr. H.C.E
R.No. 07
He participated in U-19 School National "Base Ball (Men) Championship. For the year 2013-14 from 26-12-2013 to 30-12-2013. Held at Bilaspur, Chattisgarh.
2014-2015 K. Immanuel
II B.Sc.
R.No. 40
He participated in Senior National "Wrestiling" Championship. Held at P.G. College, N. Nagar, U.P. State from 13-11-2014 to 16-11-2014.
2015-2016 K. Immanuel
II B.Sc.
R.No. 40
He participated in Senior National "Wrestiling" Championship. Held at K.D. Jadhav Wrestling Stadium, New Delhi from 28-12-2015 to 31-12-2015.
2015-2016 A. Prem Kumar
Jr. C.E.C
R.No. 21
"He participated in South Zone in Junior National Athetics Championship held at Kakinada (District) From 24-09-2014 to 26-09-2015."
2015-2016 P. Naga Venkateswarlu
Jr. CEC
R.No.75
He partcipated in Junior National "Cycile Polo" Championship held at Nagapur Maharastra State from 29-03-2016 to 31-03-2016.
2016-2017 M.V.N. Mani kanta
Jr. H.E.C
R.No.58
"He participated in one time Junior National ""Taekwond"" Championship helat at Ludhiana Punjab (State) from 23-09-2016 to 25-09-2016 One time ""Kelo India"" National Teakwondo Championship held at Chennai Tamilnadu (State) from 31-01-2017 to 05-01-2017"
2016-2017 M. Peda Rayudu
I B.A
R.No.14
He participated in Junior National Wrestiling Champion ship held at Patna, Beehar (State) from 19-01-2017 to 23-01-2017.
2016-2017 S. Mary Kumar
I. B.Com
R.No. 37
"He participated in South Zone National Athletics Champion Ship held at BR Ambedkar Stadium, Karim Nagar from 04-10-2016 to 05-10-2016"
2016-2017 V.V. Gopi Krishna
I B.Sc
R.No.
He was won the "Gold Medal" in South Zone Nationals "Karate" Championship held at Chilakaluripet from 23-10-2016 to 23-10-2016.


SAGA OF OUR TRUMPS AND VICTORIES IN
ACHARYA NAGARJUNA UNIVERSITY
INTER COLLEGIATE TOURNAMENTS 2013-14 TO 2017-18


Sl. No. Event Men/ Women First Place Second Place Third Place Fourth Place Tournaments Organised by SS & N College
1 KHO - KHO (Men)
Volley Ball (Men)
-     2012-13
2012-13
 
2 Soft Ball (Men)
Table Tennis (Men)
4x400 Mts Relay
Race for (Men)
-

2013-14
2013-14
2014-15
 
3 Table Tennis (Men)
Badminton (Men)
Handball (Men)
Cricket (Men)
-   2014-15


2014-15

2014-15
2014-15

2014-15
4 Cricket (Men)
Badminton (Men)
Handball (Men)
Kabaddi (Men)
(invetational Torn)
- 2015-16
-
-
2015-16

2015-16


2015-16

2015-16
5 Cricket (Men)
Handball (Men)
Badminton (Men)
Athletics (Men)
(U-20 years)




Overall Champion Ship16-17
2016-17
2016-17
2016-17
   


STUDENT REPRESENTATIVES FOR THE YEAR 2013-14 TO 2017-18

Sl. No. Year Name of the Student Class Roll. No. Name fo the Event
1 2013-2014 T. Rama Koteswara Rao III B.Com 11 Athletics
2 2013-2014 B. Venkata Lakshmi Jr. H.C.T 18 Athletics
3 2013-2014 K. Shankara Kumar I B.Com 32 Cricket
4 2013-2014 K. Ravi II B.Com 103 Kho-Kho
5 2013-2014 D. Venkata Rao III B.Sc 40 Power Lifting
6 2013-2014 K. Sudheer Reddy III B.Com 47 Soft Ball
7 2013-2014 N. Ganga Babu Jr. H.C.E. 7 Soft Ball
8 2013-2014 A. Anil Babu II B.Sc 53 Table Tennis
9 2013-2014 Sk. Subhani I B.Com 44 Hand Ball
10 2013-2014 B. Siva Nagu I B.Com 29 Volley Ball
11 2013-2014 M. Ratna Raju III B.Z.C. 35 Wrestling
12 2014-2015 Sk. Subhani I B.Com 56 Athletics
13 2014-2015 S. Raja Rao III B.A. 10 Badminton
14 2014-2015 P. Praveen Sr. M.P.C. 43 Chess
15 2014-2015 Sk. Abdulla II B.Com 44 Hand Ball
16 2014-2015 V. Vasu Naik II B.A. 6 Kho- Kho
17 2014-2015 G. Anji I B.Com 34 Power Lifting
18 2014-2015 Sd. M. Bhasa I B.Z.C. 41 Soft Ball
19 2014-2015 K. Lakshman Kumar III B.Sc 25 Table Tennis
20 2014-2015 Y. Prasanna Kumar Sr. M.P.C. 53 Volley Ball
21 2014-2015 K. Immanial II B.Sc 40 Wrestling
22 2014-2015 K. Shankara Kumar II B.Com 32 Cricket
23 2014-2015 N. Kasturi II B.A. 1 Karate
24 2014-2015 M. Sanjay Kumar II B.Sc 25 Best Physic
25 2014-2015 M. Gayathri Sr. M.P.C. 14 Judo
26 2015-2016 Sk. Nagur Sharief I B.Com 54 Atchletics
27 2015-2016 K. Prudhvi I B.Sc 37 Badminton
28 2015-2016 K. Shanakra Kumar III B.Com 43 Cricket
29 2015-2016 A. Bala Subramanyam III B.Sc 60 Chess
30 2015-2016 Sd. M. Basha II B.Z.C. 40 Handball
31 2015-2016 M. Nagamuni III B.Com 55 Kabaddi
32 2015-2016 P. Naga Venkateswarlu Jr. C.E.C. 75 Judo
33 2015-2016 N. Kasturi III B.A. 1 Wrestling
34 2015-2016 M. Gayathri I B.Sc 2 Karate
35 2015-2016 K. Immanial III B.Sc 40 Wrestling
36 2015-2016 Sk. Abdulla III B.Com 44 Softball
37 2015-2016 B. Siva Nagu III B.Com 29 Volleyball
38 2016-2017 S. Mary Kumar I B.Com 37 Athletics
39 2016-2017 K. Prudhvi II B.Sc 37 Badminton
40 2016-2017 B.V. Suresh III B.Sc 18 Basket Ball
41 2016-2017 M. Doni Naik III B.Com 48 Cricket
42 2016-2017 Sd.M. Basha III B.Z.C. 40 Handball
43 2016-2017 M. Naga Raju I B.Z.C 36 Kabaddi
44 2016-17 M.V.N. Mani Kanta Jr. H.E.C. 58 Taekwondo
45 2016-2017 M. Peda Rayudu I B.A. 14 Wrestling
46 2016-2017 V.V. Gopala Krishna I B.Sc 36 Karate
47 2016-2017 B. Siva Bala I M.Sc 21 Kabaddi (W)
48 2016-2017 Sd. Fazle Mohammad I B.Sc 19 Foot Ball
49 2016-2017 P. Malli Kharjuna Rao I B.Com 82 Judo (M)
50 2016-2017 Sk. Salma Sultana II B.A. 4 Judo (W)
51 2016-2017 G. Anji III B.Com 34 Power Lifting
52 2016-2017 P. Naga Venkatewarlu Sr. C.E.C 75 Athletics

GAMES

Participation in Various Games from the College..

 

S.No. Event Date Venue Participated Strength Achievements
1. KARATE (Sparing Men) 20-08-2005 A.P.I.D.T., Chilakaluripet 1 1 Silver Medal
2. KARATE (Women) (Kata & Sparing) 20-08-2005 A.P.I.D.T., Y.M.C.A. Ground, Guntur 1 2 Gold Medals
3. Gymnastics (Rythamics) (Hoop, Ribbon, Rope, Ring) (women) 31-08-2005 ANUIC Gymnastics Championship, SVDS Law College, Vijayawada 1 4 Gold Medals
4. Airobics & Gymnastics (solo) (women) 12-09-2005 8th Senior National Airobics & Gymnastics Championship, Trivendram, Kerala 1 1 Gold Medal
5. Shuttle-Badminton (Men) 16-09-2005 ANUIC Shuttle-Badminton Championship, K.L.C. College of Engineering, Vaddeswaram 6 Participation
6. Cricket (Men) 01-10-2005 ANUIC Westzone Cricket Tournament, D.V.S.M. Degree College, Vulavapadu 16 Runner's-up
7. Volleyball (Men) 24-10-2005 ANUIC Volleyball Championship, C.R. College, Chilakaluripet 12 2nd Runner-up
8. Airobics & Gymnastics (solo) (women) 12-11-2005 Ist Asian Indore Games Aerobics & Gymnastics Championship, Thailand, Bangkok 1 7th Place
9. Wrestling (Men) 12-11-2005 A.P.I.D.T.Wrestling Championship, Sangareddy(Dt) 1 Participation
10. Baskeball (Men) 21-11-2005 G.D.Jr.C.G. & S.A. Urbanzone Tournament, Chalamaiah Jr College, Guntur 10 Runner's-Up
11. Weight - Lifting 21-11-2005 G.D.Jr.C.G. & S.A. Urbanzone Tournament, Chalamaiah Jr College, Guntur 2 1 Gold Medal
12. Athletics (Women) (Shot-put) 26-11-2005 G.D.Jr.C.G. & S.A. Girlszone Tournament, Govt. Girls Jr College, Guntur 1 1 Gold Medal
13. Airobics & Gymnastics (solo) (women) 01-06-2005 9th Aerobics & Gunastics Worldcup Championship, Nanjing, China 1 Participation

PLAY FIELDS

S.No. Play Fields Numbers
1. VOLLEY-BALL 1
2. BASKET-BALL 1
3. KABADDY 1
4. TABLE-TENNIS(INDOOR) 1
5. SHUTTLE-BADMINTON 1
6. WALKERS TRACK 1
7. HOCKEY FIELD 1
8. CRICKET PRACTICE PITCH 1
9. HAND BALL 1
10. 12 STATIONS MULTIGYM 1

EQUIPMENT - List of Equipment in the Department

S.No. Name of the Equipment Quantity
1. Office-Table 1
2. Chairs (Wooden) 3
3. Chairs (Iron) 1
4. Stools (Wooden) 10
5. Weighing Machines 2
6. Highjump Poles 2 pairs
7. Polevoult Poles 2 pairs
8. Shot-Puts 4
9. Takeoff Boards 2
10. Polevoult Fiber Pole 1
11. Hammer Throws (with Gold Brass) 16
12. Shot-Put Toe Board 1
13. Stop Watches 8
14. Weight - Lifting Center Bar or Rod (Ball Bering) 2
15. Air Pump 1
16. Mirrors 2
17. Cosco Jogar Exercise Mission 1
18. Nelco Abdominal Bench 1
19. Wooden Cup Boards 7
20. Weight-lifting Rubber Plates 186.5 Kgs
21. Javelins (Wooden) 2
22. Discuss Throws 2
23. Carrom Boards 3
24. Chess Boards & Coin Sets 15
25. Power Max Cycle 1
26. Power Max Hydrolic Cycle 1
27. Benson Vibrator Machine 1
28. Power Delux Butterfly Machine 1
29. Nelco Hurdeles 2
30. Steel Dumblers 4
31. Nelco Real Measuring Tapes 4
32. Nelco Shot-Put & Hammer Cycle 1
33. Power Point Removable Volley-Ball Poles 1 pair
34. Power Point Removable Shuttle-Badminton Poles 1 pair
35. Kho-Kho Wooden Poles 1 pair
36. Power Leaniar Rower Machine 1
37. Prime Co Grass Cutting Machine 1
38. Nelco Starting Block 1
39. Nelco Pole Voult Cross Bar 1
40. Power Stepper 1

 

 
           ©2012. All Rights Reserved to SS and N College